Summary 2005 

September 14 [Wed], 2005, 2:36
Yesterday I bought 4 pics of Yamapi in Summary 2005. >__<
I have to pay 80 Bath for those pic. - -"
Pichan is so KAWAII!!!~ >//<










Aishiteruyo!..YAMAPI !!~ >O<
I'm so happy when I see your pic!!

HAVE A SWEET DREAMS

Update!! New Look~ 

September 13 [Tue], 2005, 2:23
Don't have anythings to say..Ha ha ha = ="
I put a little song into my blog..
Finally I can do it...very tired..

Nearly Mornig!! I have to go now Pipi >__<

Oyasumi ne~

Open My Blog!! >O< 

July 12 [Tue], 2005, 23:06
Today I have got a Blog!! >_<
I think I'm very busy...?? =__=
Ok. This is my first time to do it.
I'll try it more and more!!~ >//<
P R
2005年09月
« 前の月  |  次の月 »
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30



Yamapi's profiles



Name : Yamashita Tomohisa
Nickname : Pi-chan, Yamapi
Age : 20
Birthday : 09/04/1985
Blood type : A
Like : Dragon Balls and Doraemon




My profiles



Name : Chonlathon Fuensin
Nickname : June
Age : 14
Birthday : 20/06/1991
Blood type : A
Like : Yamapi




BGM

Realize - Melody
( OST. Dragon Sakura )







My Banner



Links : http://yaplog.jp/yamapi-kingyo




Links

Diary & Blog






The latest comment
アイコン画像Shinwa
» Summary 2005 (2006年06月11日)
アイコン画像Bernice
» Summary 2005 (2005年11月25日)
アイコン画像☆チース*太陽ラブ☆
» Summary 2005 (2005年10月07日)
アイコン画像パンディ〜☆★
» Summary 2005 (2005年10月03日)
月別アーカイブ
プロフィール
  • プロフィール画像
  • アイコン画像 ニックネーム:yamapi-kingyo
読者になる
Yapme!一覧
読者になる