pierce 

May 21 [Wed], 2008, 5:30
New pierce!! People keep telling me "no more!!" but I want to get more anyway.
It's not like they're permanent or anything, I can take them out whenever I want, right?
And it's my face~ -laugh-

P R
プロフィール
  • プロフィール画像
  • アイコン画像 ニックネーム:☆ ☆ ✖ DECEIVED MAD PAIN ✖ ☆ ☆
読者になる
Alias: Mii
Blood Type: ?
Date of Birth: 16th, Aug 1993
Place of Birth: England
Piercing Count: 3(lip)
Height: ???cm
Weight: ?? kg
Collection: Black Jewelry
Tobacco: None
Perfume: Morgan Love De Toi
Favourite Drink: Coke
Liked Food: Apples
Disliked Food: Mushrooms
Favourite Season: Spring
Liked Type: A gentle person with compassionate qualities
Disliked Type: An uninsightful, selfish individual who is stubborn
Disliked Places: An obscure place where I am isolated from others
Hobby: photography, sewing
Favourite Brand: Sex Pot ReVeNGe
Strong Points: Not sure
Weak Points: Oversleeping, lack of patience, is easily irritated
Favourite Colour: Blue
Favourite Animal: Cows, kitties
Message: "Chuu~"
2008年05月
« 前の月  |  次の月 »
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
最新コメント
アイコン画像あおし
» アンティック−珈琲店− (2008年03月25日)
アイコン画像あおし~ :3
» puricute (2008年03月24日)
アイコン画像はるな
» ~~~ヾ(^∇^)♪ (2008年03月23日)
Yapme!一覧
読者になる