Soccer-UEFA Europa League qualification

July 12 [Fri], 2013, 2:22
July 11 (Infostrada Sports) - Results from the UEFA Europa League Qualification Round 1 second leg matches on Thursday

Qualification Round 1

Thursday, July 11, second leg

Irtysh Pavlodar (Kazakhstan) - Levski Sofia (Bulgaria) 2-0 (halftime: 2-0)

First leg: Levski Sofia - Irtysh Pavlodar 0-0. Irtysh Pavlodar win 2-0 on aggregate.

Wednesday, July 10, second leg

Linfield (Northern Ireland) - IF (Faroe Islands) 3-0 (halftime: 1-0)

First leg: IF - Linfield 0-2. Linfield win 5-0 on aggregate.

Tuesday, July 9, second leg

FC Differdange 03 (Luxembourg) - Laci (Albania) 2-1 (halftime: 0-1)

First leg: Laci - FC Differdange 03 0-1. FC Differdange 03 win 3-1 on aggregate.

TPS Turku (Finland) - Jeunesse Esch (Luxembourg) 2-1 (halftime: 1-0)

First leg: Jeunesse Esch - TPS Turku 2-0. Jeunesse Esch win 3-2 on aggregate.

MIKA Ashtarak (Armenia) - Rudar (Montenegro) 1-1 (halftime: 1-0)

First leg: Rudar - MIKA Ashtarak 1-0. Rudar win 2-1 on aggregate.

Next Fixtures (GMT):

Thursday, July 11

Pyunik Yerevan (Armenia) v FK Teteks Tetovo (Macedonia FYR) (1500)

Gefle (Sweden) v Trans Narva (Estonia) (1500)

FK Ventspils (Latvia) v Airbus UK (Wales) (1500)

Khazar Lenkoran (Azerbaijan) v Sliema Wanderers (Malta) (1500)

Zilina (Slovakia) v Torpedo Kutaisi (Georgia) (1530)

FC Santa Coloma (Andorra) v Breidablik (Iceland) (1530)

Mladost (Montenegro) v Fehervar (Hungary) (1530)

FK Turnovo (Macedonia FYR) v Suduva Marijampole (Lithuania) (1530)

Valletta FC (Malta) v La Fiorita (San Marino) (1600)

Dinamo Minsk (Belarus) v Kruoja Pakruojis (Lithuania) (1600)

F91 Dudelange (Luxembourg) v Milsami Orhei (Moldova) (1600)

Garabagh Agdam (Azerbaijan) v Metalurg Skopje (Macedonia FYR) (1600)

Skonto FC (Latvia) v FC Tiraspol (Moldova) (1600)

Inter Turku (Finland) v Vikingur (Faroe Islands) (1600)

SK Liepajas Metalurgs (Latvia) v Prestatyn Town (Wales) (1600)

FC Levadia Tallinn (Estonia) v Bala Town (Wales) (1600)

FK Aktobe (Kazakhstan) v Gandzasar Kapan (Armenia) (1600)

Zrinjski (Bosnia & Herzegovina) v UE Santa Coloma (Andorra) (1630)

Malmo (Sweden) v Drogheda United (Ireland) (1700)

MIK Celje (Slovenia) v Tromso (Norway) (1700)

Rosenborg Trondheim (Norway) v Crusaders (Northern Ireland) (1700)

FC Vaduz (Liechtenstein) (II) v Chikhura Sachkere (Georgia) (1700)

IFK Mariehamn (Finland) v Inter Baku (Azerbaijan) (1700)

Dacia Chisinau (Moldova) v Teuta Durres (Albania) (1715)

Botev Plovdiv (Bulgaria) v Astana (Kazakhstan) (1730)

Kukesi (Albania) v Flora Tallinn (Estonia) (1730)

HB (Faroe Islands) v IBV (Iceland) (1800)

FC Astra (Romania) v Domzale (Slovenia) (1800)

Glentoran (Northern Ireland) v KR (Iceland) (1830)

Honved (Hungary) v Celik (Montenegro) (1830)

Vojvodina Novi Sad (Serbia) v Hibernians (Malta) (1830)

St. Patrick's Athletic (Ireland) v Zalgiris Vilnius (Lithuania) (1845)

Libertas (San Marino) v Sarajevo (Bosnia & Herzegovina) (1900)



http://twitpic.com/d0qowe
http://nivslug.dad-blog.com/The-first-blog-b1/Download-Awake-in-the-Dark-The-Best-of-Roger-Ebert-b1-p22.htm
http://niexaxo.blog.com/2013/07/04/beyond-the-philadelphia-experiment-and-montauk-project-downloads/
http://nzdunoab.blogdetik.com/2013/07/03/download-for-one-night-only/
http://twitpic.com/d0qp5m
http://blogs.rediff.com/joettaha/2013/07/04/download-ace-up-my-sleeve-a-tattooed-soul-collection-of-contemporary-poetry-ebook/
http://oiuiomozd.metroblog.com/feelings_reading_rainbow_book_download
http://twitpic.com/d0qpby
http://suellenad.blog.free.fr/index.php?post/2013/07/04/Downloads-Company-K-%28Library-Alabama-Classics%29-book
http://merilynubaam.webs.com/apps/blog/show/29672793
http://michelleoy.blog.free.fr/index.php?post/2013/07/04/Downloads-Pele-and-Poliahu%3A-A-Tale-of-Fire-and-Ice-e-book
P R
カテゴリアーカイブ
月別アーカイブ
http://yaplog.jp/lenoraaadq/index1_0.rdf