Mardi 12 fevrier 

February 12 [Tue], 2008, 21:20
Yeah !


I know that I never write anything here.
It’s a shame. u_u So I decided to write a article today, before going to school.
The last week before holidays too !
I’m very tired, not very, but tired (^-^)
After this holidays, I will make a travel to Germany : I’ll kill tokio hotel ! xD
Recently, I walked on Loire’s shores and took some photos.
Sunny days come back, that’s cool !

Oh Yeah~ 

January 06 [Sun], 2008, 5:07
Kai. (Metsu)

_
_


Birth : 1992/08/25 in Blois
Real Name : Elisa
Size : 1.57
Weight : -
Blood type : -
Fav colors : Red, violet and black
Fav Brands : Putumayo, Sexpot, Criminal damage.
Smoke : No-
Drink : Punch
Piercings : 1, left ear
Like : friends, music, draw and drums
P R
プロフィール
  • プロフィール画像
  • アイコン画像 ニックネーム:keiniku
読者になる
2008年02月
« 前の月  |  次の月 »
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29
最新記事
最新コメント
アイコン画像タイラノ清盛
» Mardi 12 fevrier (2008年10月19日)
アイコン画像真那斗
» Mardi 12 fevrier (2008年10月15日)
アイコン画像猫男爵
» Mardi 12 fevrier (2008年10月10日)
アイコン画像めーたん
» Mardi 12 fevrier (2008年10月06日)
アイコン画像RAOSU
» Mardi 12 fevrier (2008年09月30日)
アイコン画像ゆりり
» Mardi 12 fevrier (2008年09月27日)
アイコン画像ikumi
» Mardi 12 fevrier (2008年09月25日)
アイコン画像MASA
» Mardi 12 fevrier (2008年09月19日)
アイコン画像火星の後継者
» Mardi 12 fevrier (2008年09月17日)
アイコン画像ピロシ
» Mardi 12 fevrier (2008年04月07日)
Yapme!一覧
読者になる