Beginning

March 04 [Wed], 2009, 11:58
Hi~

Today I begin my yaplog blog!

I hope that I will write here quite often...

I'm so lazy (>_<)

So...

I write mostly in English, sometimes in Japanese (I only learn it and do many mistakes)...

See U! (^-^)/



ƒvƒƒtƒB[ƒ‹
  • ƒvƒƒtƒB[ƒ‹‰æ‘œ
  • ƒAƒCƒRƒ“‰æ‘œ ƒjƒbƒNƒl[ƒ€F-ƒAƒCƒƒ“-ƒHƒDƒ‹ƒ`ƒhƒD-
“ÇŽÒ‚É‚È‚é
All about me:

Hi...
I'm beginner guitarist and big fan of visual kei and simple creative person...
Nice to meet you~™

Birthplace: Russia

Livingplace: Russia

Real name: Natalia

Date of a birth: 7 march 1989

Hair color: likely the blonde, but a dark shade with gold

Eyes color: light brown

Height: 164 cm

Email: ironorchid666@yahoo.com

ICQ#: 408-898-050

Favorite music: UnsraW, Co„`e the Child, VanessA, DEATHGAZE, Schmelz Cure, Nega, Moran, DIO - Distraught Overlord, lynch., Sadie, Girugamesh, SCREW, Matenrou Opera, DELUHI, VelBet, Born, Lamina, ClearVeil, D'espairsRay, as.milk, -OZ and etc...

Favorite color: black, pink, purple

Like: music, visual kei, guitar, sing, song, silence, loneliness (but not always... too strains to be all time alone), kindness, understanding, the responsibility, obstinacy, egoism (certainly in a measure), night, sleep, strawberry, chocolate, ice-cream, summer, cats, anime, manga, take bath, sometime to compose music on a computer and draw... if I will still something remember - I will write more...

Dislike: so it's a lot of everything, that I don't like, so I will not list... at times I hate myself, this world, my life and all people... but perhaps most is a treachery and betrayers...

Dream: make a band and be a good guitarist... and to leave my small city, where in general it's impossible to live and make music...
2009”N03ŒŽ
« ‘O‚ÌŒŽ    |    ŽŸ‚ÌŒŽ »
“ú ŒŽ ‰Î … –Ø ‹à “y
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
ÅV‹LŽ–
ÅVƒRƒƒ“ƒg
P R
ƒJƒeƒSƒŠƒA[ƒJƒCƒu
ŒŽ•ÊƒA[ƒJƒCƒu
Yapme!ˆê——
“ÇŽÒ‚É‚È‚é