risky investment

May 22 [Tue], 2012, 11:27
relatively griffeys 2012 small; and immigration applicants once approved, the whole family can get an immigrant visa, "one step", the conditions were excellent is available to avoid an interview. However, Canada requires the applicants assets must be up to 160 million Canadian dollars (about 10. 64 million yuan), also require the applicant to five years before the application date, at least 2 years management experience.

U. S. immigration requirements for investment in the most relaxed. "EB-5" investment immigration program requirements, the applicant has more than 50 million (about 3. 24 million yuan) to prove the legitimacy of the funds and the will to invest in U. S. government approved "regional center" will be able to themselves, their spouses and children under 21 years old apply for green cards. Applicants do not have education, language, business background or work experience requirements, $ 0. 5 million in five years to obtain interest-free return
jordan high heels .

according to U. S. immigration policy, investment in overseas investment immigration applicants must be a risky investment, that is, to invest in "regional center" in the project there is the risk of failure, and may lose permanent residence status nike high heels .
プロフィール
  • プロフィール画像
  • アイコン画像 ニックネーム:binbanh262
読者になる
2012年05月
« 前の月  |  次の月 »
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31
最新コメント
ヤプミー!一覧
読者になる
P R
カテゴリアーカイブ
月別アーカイブ
http://yaplog.jp/binbanh262/index1_0.rdf